Deelnemers

Serie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Serie 6Serie 7Serie 8
Zaterdag 5 april 2025Zaterdag 5 april 2025Zaterdag 5 april 2025Zaterdag 5 april 2025Zondag 6 april 2025Zondag 6 april 2025Zondag 6 april 2025
09:1512:0014:4517:3009:4512:3015:15
1Ron GrootegoedTim GraaflandHuib Groot ObbinkWilfred KoopsEef van MerkesteinTrudy MooijLeo Smit
2Jan de JongeRichard TroffSimone van AalsburgGerrit de KruijffMike BerghammerTom JansenRonald Koot
3Wim SalomonsDirkjan de VriesJan de JongJaap de KruijffHenk HoksFred BeumerKoos Venema
4Haico MartensKitty van de MeerJosé de JongLydean KoopsMaarten in t VeldRicardo RuttenNorbert Rondelez (B)
5Wil HollaMees van der SluysKirsten van der KooijLida RoskamPeter PrinsErise van der LaanVolker Kassinger (B)
6Ineke Bijsterveld van BezooijenKarel StrijkerKarel van DijkMarian VerhoefMarianne ZandstraRoel ten HoveRuud Stricker
7Marcel WeggemansYvonne FailéWalter HubertsLeen van HaaftenLuc ZandstraBep OldenburgerAnnemie van Looveren (B)
8Judith WeggemansDenise TolHélene de RuiterHerman SchotteSaskia van de MeerHenk OldenburgerRob Weichelt
9Sjaak SchepersHans BakkerDik AtemaHans PetersAntonio MacchiaMarty BolluytZuleika Tromp
10Freddy Ten BrinkeArend SchokkerOllie ZucheGer NillesenJessie VerhoevenBen WiekeraadCory Timisela
11Gerrit LodewegesRegina SchokkerJeanett van WijkRutger KloenEddy van LoonInge HazelegerNico van Zuilen
12Roy DennemanRob BesselseBert KruseFrouktje Kloen-HesselsLouis HendriksJohn de VriesHessel Koers
13Frans SchoenakerHan WestrikJenny KruseClenn WerkhovenTheo van de WaalDik van SteinJan Passies
14Peter van NusArno PelgrimFred DingenoutsJean VerschuerenRinus KlarenbeekCarlo TimmersAuke Broekhuizen
15Marcel MiddelburgIwan KerstenMiranda DingenoutsAndré van den NouwelandRené BolhuisHerwin ZweersPeter Hoekman
16Dorte PelgrimTerry HendriksPeter van den OeverHenry BolleboomHinke OverduinJurgen Laermans (B)Leo Veen
17Jaap NorbruisMarja van Dijk-UittenbogaardRob GorterMinou BolleboomSonja OverduinSandra BeersJan de Bruijn
18Christian de BoerYolanda SchoutenHenk WesterhofJohan AnjewierdenAndré van BeekAndré BeersRon van den Bogaard
19John CarelszLeendert HofmannPetra WesterhofJoke AnjewierdenClaribel MuisHans GrootAlex Bakker
20Michel BaarsDanny ZandgrondDirk van der KooijPaul DruytsCor van t HoogBen PenninkhofMario van der Lee
21Marco EversbergEls KruiswijkRichard van den BurghSteve GastmansHemco BerentsenDiana StokKlaas Diderich
22Marten DraaijerAnja ZoomerRonald HoekstraMichiel KrullJohn de WaalRene GooyersMirel van den Noort
23Selmar VeurinkRein KerkhofGerard WillemsenJan de BoerDebbie Zwart
24Wendy VeurinkBrigitte SchoonAlbert DijkstraLordjena AbearHans Hurks

De deelnemerslijst “Deelnemers” was voor het laatst gewijzigd op 1 mei 2024 13:05.

Scroll naar boven